<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d29636422\x26blogName\x3d%C2%A0%C2%A0%C2%A0%C2%A0%C2%A0%C2%A0%C2%A0%C2%A0%C2%A0%C2%A0%C2%A0%D2%82+++++%E2%99%A5%C2%A0%C2%A0%C2%A0%C2%A0+%E3%81%BF%E3%82%8C%E3%81%84\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://mirei-x.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3dja_JP\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://mirei-x.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3636793409416902575', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


みれい ♥

Taggie Archives Links Profile
welcome!

Hello there, you are now @ http://mirei-x.blogspot.com :D

#1 Don't rip, don't spam!
#2 Tag before you leave :]
#3 Enjoy! :D

This blog is best viewed in Internet Explorer 7.0 & above.

2012/06/16
@ 12:36 午前

oh , annyeong :)
gazliion of years since i last visited here. 
so many thing changed ! *0*
the last time i blog , i was 18 . 
now im gonna turn 20 in 25 days ):
time flies . so much things happened.
from ITE , now in TP . 
everything happened just so sudden and fast . 
suddenly faced with so many challenges in life a few months ago,
but im slowly coping with it.
life still have to go on anyway .
probably the next time i post, i hope i will be graduating from TP LOL.
shall see how .
bye ~ ^^

2010/12/31
@ 5:23 午後

31/12/2010

Once again . its the end of the year .
every year this day , i tend to do the yearly review .
so this year .. shall i do it too ?
but i dont really blog now adays ..
its also hard for me to rmb what i do .
oh well . lets try ~

Jan 2010 - Whats more den attachment in UnderWater World ? With wanying too . had alot of fun memories there ^^
- SHINee came for fan meet at Lot1 . wow . Scary experience . but its the first fan meet that i went to get signature from ^^ nice experience ~

Feb 2010 - Attachment still . But it was the last month . really fun . but i turn alot darker ~

Mar 2010 - Break after attachment . dont rmb anything D:

Apr 2010 - Stay over at Ju's house . Start of LTO . madness.

May 2010 - school i guess ? didnt update ): got a part time job !

June 2010 - Bought my lappy ! :DDD & U-KISS fan meeeeeeeeet & showcase ! woohoooo . lovelove.

July 2010 - hmm ? im 18 ~ Campus in CCK .

Aug 2010 - YOG ! :D ~ nice experience , but tiring ~

Sept 2010 - quitted my part time job . ok i regretted . cuz no money . went to USS !!

Oct 2010 - KPOP night !! but i didnt went ): but i saw minhwannie !! xDD

Nov 2010 - don't rmb ): ukiss ? :DDD

Dec 2010 - srsly , idk ? ahhh . my memory nt goood nowwww .



srsly . this year , nth much . but i know , every mth i get to see kpop artiste . yeah .
kinda fun though . airport almost every month . saw all the kpop artiste that i like alr .
what do i still need ? ahahahahahaha .

for next year , i jus hope i can finish my sch life , and find a good attachment . earn good money , and graduate in april (:

my new year resolutioon ?

please let me find a normal bf . if i can even get 1 ? hehehe .
hope i can get a part time job back , so that i can support myself financially ):
i know i cant grow taller . so dont let me grow fat pls ):

hmmmms . thats all for now . i dont wish for alot ah :DDD ~

i really dont know what i sld do today . shall decide later . byebye !
happy 2011 everyone ! :D

2010/10/07
@ 8:39 午後

annyeong !!
im back (:~
holidays since last mth , its ending this week.
u-kiss comeback today .
so happy to see them in action again :D
seeing that they gonna do promotion in asia again scares me ,
means i have to save again ?
seriously , this sucks ):
fangirls life is a total sad thing ~
oh my results , out .
my gpa .
haahhaa .
this is the result of ..
aimlessly studying ,
for no reason , i think i really just want to complete this course & go work . keke.
last few days of holidays !
enjoyyy ~

gosh , kpop night is coming ): but im nt going ):

2010/08/31
@ 9:14 午後

*love love love*
like seriously , how long have i not blogged ?
gosh.
right after my birthday . hahahha . thats like almost 2 mths le lo .
during this 2 mths , alot of things happen eh .
idols idols idols .
yog yog yog .
hur hur .
seriously i find it meaningless to blog now lo .
cuz like ..
nth to blog ..
but put like that like dead leh .
seriously idk what to do .
maybe when i have days that i am super bored like today ?
i shall blog .
hahhahah .
my life is still the same lo ~ :DDDD
Kpop night , gagagagagagaga .
save money ! save money !
how to save money when im nt working ?
can anyone tell me ?
HAHA~
errr .
bored lo seriously .
tmr no sch !
can sleeeep longer ~
and i seriously want to cut hair -_- ~
shall see how tmr .
BYE!!